Small_725186c1-4266-4268-833b-c75f221d27d8
Brenda Alexander x2208
Vocal Music
Music (Choral)
765-457-8101
Small_c249aaee-38de-489c-84d0-80f5d7395b0e
Kari Bennett x3432
Special Education
Special Ed
765-457-8101
Small_7ae75222-fc9c-4a76-bafc-e71479c9413e
Jennifer Bowen x3403
7th Grade Mathematics
Mathematics (7th)
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Rachel Cardwell x3434
Instructional Assistant
Special Ed
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Deborah Conrad x3436
Art
Art
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Sena Creppy x3434
Instructional Assistant
Special Ed
765-457-8101
Small_e3751731-e161-4c07-827b-bf28c5a4260e
Brett Davis x3000
Principal
Administration
765-457-8101
Small_05627b3e-827f-44f5-941c-833d09ed0678
Paula Davis x3434
Special Education
Special Ed
765-457-8101
Small_fb3fa0b4-f55e-480c-9a20-48e8cd1f6d40
Dana Demoret x3000
Secretary
Office
765-457-8101
Small_60d41337-2d78-4970-ad40-bf8d1cb757e2
Heather Dubbels x2309
8th Spanish
765-457-8101
Small_984c4756-7ef0-4049-a850-b9c898c83a8c
Jake Everetts x3425
Theater Arts
Theater Arts
765-457-8101
Small_2e33063c-403c-4af4-b3fc-7b5f385ebaed
Jodi Galbraith x3011
Nurse
Clinic
765-457-8101
Small_8148a991-2ef4-4b82-80cb-a51a2a7fc7f9
Cathy Kintzel x2609
8th Algebra
Mathematics (8th)
765-457-8101
Small_70e1bdf1-bca1-42f2-82ce-1f8b756e99dc
Kurt Koetter x3211
Engineering and Technology
Engineering/Technology
765-457-8101
Small_b36eeebc-7830-401b-a76b-fec7c6e05d1e
Kathie Layden x3433
8th Grade Physical Education & Health
Health
765-457-8101
Small_4c1fe3af-5b87-4f2d-9ef8-2bf674d06189
Jeremy Leazenby-Bruce x3431
8th Grade Science
Science (8th)
765-457-8101
Small_f4b08a22-5ceb-42b3-89e1-34839b8d273e
Ashley Leidig
8th Business
765-457-8101
Small_adff46e7-0df1-4e25-9a08-a19e1f9f085c
Jennifer Longgood x3060
Media Specialist
Media Center
765-457-8101
Small_13258d85-f651-41cf-8365-05967f192e7f
Melissa McBee x5208
Speech Pathologist
Speech
765-457-8101
Small_e945552d-f6ac-4c27-8926-b933f493b7be
Mark McDonald x3407
7th Grade Social Studies
Social Studies (7th)
765-457-8101
Small_d3eae6ed-6052-413a-94fe-1b8a4b75f5da
Pamela Miller x3421
8th Grade Social Studies
Social Studies (8th)
765-457-8101
Small_e1742ce4-1ddd-4cd9-8344-9708ee189fec
Brittany Need x2219
8th Agriculture
765-457-8101
Small_93f2e5e0-297d-426d-a6af-d3d8383150de
Alex Pier x2607
8th Algebra
Mathematics (8th)
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Heather Racine x3015
Counselor
Guidance
765-457-8101
Small_d3fe592e-3263-4e95-9f0e-776c733eaa4f
Jon Rodgers x2212
Instrumental Music
Music (Instrumental)
765-457-8101
Small_fcf792b9-5b9f-4c22-a882-be4132e04f68
Michelle Rush x5208
SLP
Speech
765-457- 8101
Small_d115f7ee-2002-4159-bae8-e3f0392d0a90
Pete Schroer x3033
Athletic Director
Athletics
765-457-8101
Small_d706a18c-4c06-4591-b1ee-a08b49b09648
Lorri Schuler x3401
7th Grade Health & Physical Education
Phys Ed
765-457-8101
Small_51a2376f-a88c-41b1-956e-99befff893bc
Marissa Shrock x3405
7th Grade English Language Arts
English/Language Arts (7th)
765-457-8101
Small_bdfcb130-8453-463f-9dba-550cb27bdaf8
Michelle Sinnamon x3430
7th Grade Science
Science (7th)
765-457-8101
Small_43e963d8-da9d-4c40-b61c-f218fd4956f4
Jeremy Snyder x2210
Instrumental Music
Music (Instrumental)
765-457-8101
Small_8e6f0454-a978-4b5f-972f-e8e04ee440e0
Rachele Temme x3423
8th Grade Mathematics
Mathematics (8th)
765-457-8101
Small_c14a1d54-f1ea-4ee8-b8f3-61515aa4fdea
Donita Walters
Aquatics
Phys Ed
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Amy Wilson x3427
8th Grade English Language Arts
Science (8th)
765-457-8101
Small_00fa1c32-df28-4f58-8d40-f2ec17844347
Mike Wise
7th Computer Science
765-457-8101