Default Avatar
Brenda Alexander x2208
Vocal Music
Music (Choral)
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Kari Bennett x3432
Special Education
Special Ed
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Jennifer Bowen x3403
7th Grade Mathematics
Mathematics (7th)
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Rachel Cardwell x3434
Instructional Assistant
Special Ed
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Deborah Conrad x3436
Art
Art
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Sena Creppy x3434
Instructional Assistant
Special Ed
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Brett Davis x3000
Principal
Administration
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Paula Davis x3434
Special Education
Special Ed
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Dana Demoret x3000
Secretary
Office
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Heather Dubbels x2309
8th Spanish
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Jake Everetts x3425
Theater Arts
Theater Arts
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Jodi Galbraith x3011
Nurse
Clinic
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Cathy Kintzel x2609
8th Algebra
Mathematics (8th)
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Kurt Koetter x3211
Engineering and Technology
Engineering/Technology
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Kathie Layden x3433
8th Grade Physical Education & Health
Health
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Jeremy Leazenby-Bruce x3431
8th Grade Science
Science (8th)
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Ashley Leidig
8th Business
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Jennifer Longgood x3060
Media Specialist
Media Center
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Melissa McBee x5208
Speech Pathologist
Speech
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Mark McDonald x3407
7th Grade Social Studies
Social Studies (7th)
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Pamela Miller x3421
8th Grade Social Studies
Social Studies (8th)
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Brittany Need x2219
8th Agriculture
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Alex Pier x2607
8th Algebra
Mathematics (8th)
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Heather Racine x3015
Counselor
Guidance
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Jon Rodgers x2212
Instrumental Music
Music (Instrumental)
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Michelle Rush x5208
SLP
Speech
765-457- 8101
Default Avatar
Pete Schroer x3033
Athletic Director
Athletics
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Lorri Schuler x3401
7th Grade Health & Physical Education
Phys Ed
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Marissa Shrock x3405
7th Grade English Language Arts
English/Language Arts (7th)
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Michelle Sinnamon x3430
7th Grade Science
Science (7th)
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Jeremy Snyder x2210
Instrumental Music
Music (Instrumental)
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Miriam Storie x3060
Media Assistant
Media Center
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Rachele Temme x3423
8th Grade Mathematics
Mathematics (8th)
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Donita Walters
Aquatics
Phys Ed
765-457-8101
Default Avatar
Amy Wilson x3427
8th Grade English Language Arts
Science (8th)
765-457-8101
Small_default_avatar
Mike Wise
7th Computer Science
765-457-8101