Small_fb9ab1c2-c669-449e-8674-e1b6088b93b0
Karalee Graves x6106
Kindergarten
Kindergarten
765-459-0319
Small_ede7799b-277f-4cee-b658-86f48e95883c
Jenny Keith x6107
Kindergarten
Kindergarten
765-459-0319
Small_caf11cf1-8524-4485-b4b9-2614855794bb
Judy Dye x6108
1st Grade
1st Grade
765-459-0319
Small_1afc5772-aee3-4939-a759-b6c9d7e1253b
Joi Stites x6109
1st Grade
1st Grade
765-459-0319
Small_918855b0-7041-43fd-a06e-67c0ee1f9d0b
Conya Gaier x6103
2nd Grade
2nd Grade
765-459-0319
Small_0458db55-e4dc-44e2-add9-6cabd7c89a8e
Dianne Taylor x6104
2nd Grade
2nd Grade
765-459-0319
Small_a03da389-ff12-4389-a945-0e354eff70e7
Chloe Woodruff x6102
3rd Grade
3rd Grade
765-459-0319
Small_8b5d780a-00a4-4e34-85f2-aed34a89cade
Ashley French x6101
3rd Grade
3rd Grade
765-459-0319
Small_2053e149-aba8-4e7c-99ab-dc250d83076a
Darion Murphy x6116
4th Grade
4th Grade
765-459-0319
Small_bfc082bf-5f26-473b-87c3-8358bc5affc6
Rebecca Warner x6114
4th Grade
4th Grade
765-459-0319
Small_83f0935c-9f4a-40a0-94d0-e11bd83ffec7
Sue Dulmes x6120
5th Grade
5th Grade
765-459-0319
Small_02cfdb1d-2a23-4d05-9ae4-aad809547301
Lauren Gaines x6123
5th Grade
5th Grade
765-459-0319
Small_d988e7b8-8e24-469a-9943-019ba9092414
Brad Burkhalter x6121
6th Grade
6th Grade
765-459-0319
Small_3973dc07-1a6c-4a0f-bd36-cf6e494c7ae2
Maureen Davis x6119
6th Grade
6th Grade
765-459-0319
Small_1381a5df-34ec-4d75-b02b-ec6f517df749
Jake Everetts x6118
Art
Art
765-459-0319
Small_c14cdfc4-1851-4eff-924a-b634a02501ef
Amiee Hale x6206
Physical Education
Phys Ed
765-459-0319
Small_e2a0febc-07ac-4070-8e31-2863d66173e3
Kimberly Kane x6115
Special Education
Special Ed
765-459-0319
Small_30073cbf-1594-4b85-a7e8-ab3027c67003
Kari Bennett x3432
Special Education
765-459-0319
Small_5012d988-8a3a-4b3c-8bbc-a001773f85bb
Michelle Joyce x6117
Special Education
765-459-0319
Small_4ac09809-35a3-4def-9a31-b5cdaa5e1631
Jessica Vandewalle x5328
Reading Specialist/Dyslexia
765-459-0319
Small_ae1603a3-fe18-4a57-8256-bb12f0531710
Diana Schaaf x6122
Title I
Title I
765-459-0319
Small_c5531b1c-08d4-4e2b-b02d-912a7fce99db
Vicki Eller x6122
Title I
Title I
765-459-0319
Small_aebeecdf-663f-46f5-ae33-5ce70ede5976
Jon Rodgers x2212
Music
Music
765-459-0319
Small_aaeb744b-c4bd-41f3-8b74-f24c906984b1
Melissa McBee x5208
SLP
Speech
765-459-0319
Small_99fb9d65-c54e-4f42-90c6-5045d10de87b
Michele Rush x5208
SLP
Speech
765-459-0319
Small_95cae837-5083-4354-ba55-9d8043e5012c
Rhonda Lanie x6012
Principal
Administration
765-459-0319
Small_5939dd27-b3ef-4d25-99fb-085ab32af635
Janine Ravas x6000
ECA Treasurer/Secretary
Office
765-459-0319
Small_eb6bfa00-f8fe-4731-b712-6a5a4e75612e
Kelsey Scheuler x5015
Counselor
Guidance
765-459-0319
Small_db58604f-6486-44ea-a667-d424067f22e8
Amy Moss x6011
School Nurse
Clinic
765-459-0319
Default Avatar
Tammy Smith x6060
Media Assistant
Media Center
765-459-0319